De totems

 

Sarr Aminata UNIEKE ARGANAZ 2018
D’ Irumberry Aurélie SOCIALE SALUKI 2018
Mignolet Jany ONGEDWONGEN AJAJA 2018
Schepers Stef GEZAPIGE KONGONI 2018
Demeyer Lars ARGELOZE GROENLING 2018
Colompar Kevin TIERIGE WALRUS 2018
Devijver Jonas ENERGIEKE WALIA 2018
Vollon Alyssa GEDURFDE SAKI 2018
Ruys Tieme UITBUNDIGE EEKHOORN 2017
Delcourt Berto  BLIJMOEDIGE WASBEER 2017
Lux Youen  VERDRAAGZAME MOEFLON 2017
Mathys Jasper  PARMANTIGE VOS 2017
Semianets Alika  MYSTERIEUZE MELES 2016
Hanne Boyen  GEMOEDELIJKE ORKA 2016
Roggeman Morgane  KRONKELENDE EMIPPO 2016
Flores Temis  EXPRESSIEVE KATOENSTAART 2016
Vandewauver Jelle  ZACHTMOEDIGE ROEK 2016
Breels Chloé  VOORZICHTIGE ARA 2016
Pansaerts Margaux  SPONTANE STEPPELEMMING 2016
Amber Coenen BESCHEIDEN SCRETARIO 2016
Conard Nick  GUITIGE PYTHON 2016
Vanermen Nore  KRACHTIGE LARGHA 2016
Toelen Lennert  STRIJDLUSTIGE STEENAREND 2016
Libioulle Marverick  BEHOEDZAME WITKOPAREND 2015
Taffeiren Alexander  FORSE AZARA 2015
Van Hissenhoven Yasmine  ELEGANTE PERDIX 2015
Lauwerys Louis  JOLIGE TOEKAN 2015
Vanermen Reinout BEDREVEN BANTENG 2015
Schepers Lisa  WARMHARTIGE TIMCA 2014
Flores Sheridan ZACHTZINNIGE GNOE 2014
Wuyts Celia  SPITANTE HINDE 2014
De Muynck Kaat  STANDVASTIGE ANHINGA 2014
Erwan Lux  GOEDIGE JAKO 2014
Torsin Sander  BEDACHTZAME SERVAL 2014
Delcourt Roel  JOVIALE SLECHTVALK 2014
Bammens Ruben  LOYALE COËNDOU 2014
Vanermen Mendes  LUCHTIGE BRULAAP 2014
Vanermen Clint DARTELE DWERGVALK 2014
Pansaerts Rogier MIJMERENDE HYSTERIX 2014
De Sterck Julie julie  ONBESUISDE CORVUS 2014
Hester Vanermen VERRASSENDE LEANA 2013
Femke Vandenwauver GENIETENDE KONINGSWOUW 2013
Sarah van Hissenhoven ZINNIGE BARIBAL 2013
Nele Vanermen PITTIGE TUPAJA 2013
Lore Freson BLIJHARTIGE SNEEUWPETREL 2013
Febe Vanermen NATUURLIJKE NOEFTY 2013
Viktor Somers STURENDE KUIFMEES 2013
Stéphane Lauwerys VOORTVARENDE ORANG OETANG 2013
Ward Toelen ONOPVALLENDE FRANJEAAP 2013
Niels Michaux HULPVAARDIGE HATHI 2013
Maide Aydagdu CLEMENTE FLICKA 2013
Deniz Aydagdu ROERIGE MAMBA 2013
Astrid Laporte LEVENSLUSTIGE AGAME 2013
Leen Segers BESLISTE SIFAKA 2013
Sieben Berwaerts LEIDINGGEVENDE ABOE 2012
Seppe Coenen CREATIEVE HARDOEN 2012
Thibault de Donnea ZORGELOZE HIPPO 2012
Dimitry Bamps GEZELLIGE COBAYE 2012
Jolien L’homme ZELFSTANDIGE LORI 2012
Liesel Vanermen BARMHARTIGE VINK 2012
Vanermen Cedric VERMAKELIJKE ARASSARI 2011
Toelen Maarten BEDAARDE BUIZERD 2011
Christiaens Gilles HEVIGE HERMELIJN 2011
Horevoets Brecht MOEDIGE STEENBOK 2011
Vanermen Jonas BEHENDIGE BIZON 2011
Muls Evi INTENSE GIBBON 2011
Cauwenberg Brett VURIGE ARAKANGA 2011
Ceuleers Fien VREEDZAME BIJ 2011
Robijns Kim CURIEUZE MARKHOOR 2011
Hoogmartens Jolien VOLHARDENDE SCHOLEKSTER 2011
Frison Katrien TROUWHARTIGE SPREEUW 2011
Decat Isabo EDELMOEDIGE POOLVOS 2011
Vanderschelde Brecht LUSTIGE ANI 2010
Nelissen Axel DOLZINNIGE OEISTITI 2010
Dimbour Melchior ZELFZEKERE KOOKABURRA 2010
Beverdam Charel LUCHTHARTIGE PANDA 2010
Wuyts Jonas ZACHTAARDIGE MARA 2010
Somers Andries DEUGDZAAM NIPPONHERT 2010
Loisse Femke FLEURIGE MAKI 2010
Lanneer Lore ONDERNEMENDE STELTRAL 2010
Bontinck Elise SENSITIEVE TUIMELAAR 2009
Kurkiewicz Youri WELLEVENDE WASBEER 2009
Torsin Line TOEGEWIJDE GAZELLE 2009
Coenen Celien AFWACHTENDE HUMBOLDTI 2009
Sprengers Elien STATIGE TARPAN 2009
Smet Alexandra VROLIJK KWIKSTAARTJE 2009
Vandevelde Nena ONDEUGEND SPITSVOGELTJE 2009
Schevenels Tina BEREIDWILLIGE FEROX 2009
Strauven Emily TEMPERAMENTVOLLE FITIS 2009
Nulens Miet SYMPATHIEKE SPITSSNUITDOLFIJN 2009
Michaux Dorien EERLIJKE KLIPDAS 2009
Willaerts Stéphanie BEDEESDE NACHTEGAAL 2008
Segers Niels GOEDMOEDIGE JAK 2008
Loisse Kevin GEDREVEN STREEPMUIS 2008
Sevenants Pieter-Jan GEMEENZAME SINT BERNARD 2008
Frison Hans BETROUWBARE KAPUCIJNAAP 2008
Berghmans Joren SPEELSE KRAAGHAGEDIS 2008
Chacana Jessica AANNEMELIJK GRIJS BOKJE 2008
Levecq Emilie GOEDHARTIGE CHINCHILLA 2008
Dewil Justien ENERGIEKE DRONGO 2008
Renkens Lore CHARMANTE SCHOENBEKOOIEVAAR 2008
Cauwenberg Gill WELSPREKENDE NILGIRI 2008
Sterkendries Dorien BLIJGEESTIG STOKSTAARTJE 2008
Christiaens Lisa SNIBBIG GOUDHAANTJE 2008
Debrock Eline LUISTERBEREIDE BUBO 2008
Bewaerts Elisabeth OVERWEGENDE BEVER 2007
Baivy Auriane LEVENDIG WINTERKONINKJE 2007
Somers Jasper OMZICHTIGE OERZON 2007
Guilliams Jessica MEELEVENDE BLAUWE EKSTER 2007
Goyens Jonas INSCHIKKELIJKE SPRINGBOK 2007
Nulens Marlies BEHULPZAME AIDI 2007
De Clippel Oscar OPENHARTIGE SALANGAAN 2007
Beutels Yoeni FLINKE SERVAL 2007
Gillet Liesbet VRIJMOEDIGE KRAANVOGEL 2007
Torsin Hannes OPMERKZAME SEKRETARISVOGEL 2006
Berwaerts Lorenz GENOEGLIJKE STEKELSTAARTEEKHOORN 2006
Kempeners Anaïs SIERLIJKE BLAUWE VULPES 2006
Nelissen Zeger ONGEDWONGEN GEMS 2006
Thijs Xavier AANGENAME KONINGSPINGUIN 2005
Berghmans Boris HARTELIJKE SLANGENHALSVOGEL 2005
Collard Rhonny BEHOEDZAME DROMEDARIS 2005
Gudrun Beyrus ONSTUIMIGE EDELPAPEGAAI 2005
Rutger Tibaut STANDVASTIGE KOEDOE 2005
Baivy Céline STOUTMOEDIG LEEUWAAPJE 2005
Ramaekers Hans OPGEWEKTE SAIGA 2004
Similox Jens BEDACHTZAME SCHROEFHOORNGEIT 2004
Martin Paul BEHENDIGE SNEEUWUIL 2004
De Roeck Frederik GEMOEDELIJKE WITTE SIFAKA 2004
Mélotte Joris BIJDEHANDSE WATERSNIP 2004
Degroot Yoerick HARDNEKKIGE MUSTANG 2004
Gillard Wim DOORTASTENDE ADELAAR 2003
Gillard Nick RIJZIGE GRIJZE WOUW 2003
Kempeners Joachim OPRECHTE GOUDKROON 2003
Reniers Koen CREATIEVE RODE ARA 2003
Goyens Pieter WELWILLENDE ZWARTE KAKETOE 2003
Vanbelle Dirk SCHRANDERE TAGOEAN 2003
Berghmans Wouter GENIETEND DWERGNIJLPAARD 2002
Berghmans Leen BLOZENDE MUNGO 2002
Marchant Sarah VINNIG ROODBORSTJE 2002
Gillet Mieke DARTELE KLEINE KARAKIET 2002
Ieven Sarah ATTENTVOLLE HARPIA 2002
Guilliams Wendy ENTHOUSIASTE PICA PICA 2002
Torsin Aurore INVENTIEVE TYTO 2002
Martin Fabienne ELEGANTE SARIGATII 2002
Cologne Sarah VLIJTIGE SERIEMA 2002
Reniers Stijn ONVERHOLEN BOOMKRUIPER 2001
Berghmans Pieter NOESTE GRIJZE TORENVALK 2001
Lismont Philippe AVONTUURLIJKE DWERGOLIFANT 2001
Steveny Delphine BIZARRE GALAGO 2001
Lhereux Raphaël GEVATTE BUNZING 2001
Cologne Stijn GUITIGE COUA 2000
Berghmans Bert GOEDIGE GAUR 2000
Vandyk Tom ONVERVAARDE WOESTIJNLEEUWERIK 2000
Hombroux Floris KWIEKE ZADELJAKHALS 1999
Peeters Dieter JOLIGE STEKELSTAARTEEKHOORN 1999
Ulens Thomas INNEMENDE BLAUWE ARA 1999
Van Meulder Jo LANKMOEDIGE GIERVALK 1999
Scalais Rika WIERIGE FODI 1999
Alloing Leen VINNIGE MAGOEARI 1998
Berghmans Maarten RUSTIG DIBOWSKIHERT 1998
Champagne Dieter ONOPVALLENDE GOENDI 1998
Jammaer Bert BIZARRE RUIGPOOTUIL 1998
Jammaer Greet ONSTUIMIGE BELOEGA 1998
Minschaert Nele SCHUCHTERE STRANDLOPER 1998
Van Damme Annelies VRIJMOEDIGE ARAKANGA 1998
Van Meulder Nele MERKWAARDIGE BLAUWRUG 1998
Vanvuchelen Leen MONTERE WIELEWAAL 1998
Casters An GEZELLIGE SPRINGANTILOPE 1997
Cloots Inge BEMINNELIJKE SNEEUWUIL 1997
Devleeschauwer Stephanie ONDEUGENDE SLAAPMUIS 1997
Dewaelheyns Tom OPRECHTE SPINAAP 1997
Haesevoets Pieter-Jan DOORDACHTE HYENA 1997
Loyaerts An BEKOORLIJK SIJSJE 1997
Moniquet Karolien ALERTE SNEEUWSTORMVOGEL 1997
Petré Eric COULANTE SPITSVOGEL 1997
Roekaerts Bavo SCHALKSE GNOE 1997
Vanderwaeren Steven STRUISE BANTENG 1997
Vansimpsen Kim ONBAADZUCHTIGE SIFAKA 1997
Wemans Eva PITTIGE TIMKA 1997
Coart Noor APARTE SALANGAAN 1996
Draelants Jan NATUURLIJKE STELTRAL 1996
Frison Johan VOLHARDENDE MANDRIL 1996
Hallet Kim TEMPERAMENTVOLLE PICATATAPUIT 1996
Hellers Judith EIGENWIJZE KAKARIKI 1996
Journée Martine MIJMEREND SIKAHERT 1996
Maupin Frederik ZORGELOOS NIJLPAARD 1996
Minschaert Maarten ORIGINELE FENNEK 1996
Reynders Yannick VERSTANDIGE SITATUNGA 1996
Schreurs Jessica GRILLIGE STEENBOK 1996
Similox Dominique BEREKENDE OTOGONE 1996
Thiry Koen BRIESENDE LAR 1996
Thiry Leen SUBTIELE SAKI 1996
Uyttebroek Kristof KRITISCHE PACA 1996
Ulens Sophie DOORZETTENDE ROODRUGPELIKAAN 1996
Vanderschelde Sofie LUISTERBEREIDE SIMOENG 1996
Bulthez Ewa ZORGZAME DAFRA 1995
Champagne Sofie DOORDACHTE STEENAREND 1995
Coemans Sofie ONBESUISDE WYOELDA 1995
Degezelle Karlien VROLIJKE SPITSSNUITDOLFIJN 1995
Degreef Machteld EIGENZINNIGE ZWARTKOPGAAI 1995
Dewaelheyns Leen GENIETENDE SCHOENBEKOOIEVAAR 1995
Jammaer Wim MERKWAARDIGE SLINGERAAP 1995
Pollenus Tom FELLE SPIESBOK 1995
Suttels Liesbeth SPONTANE MAKI 1995
Van Hoof Roel AFGEMETEN ORIBIE 1995
Vandevorst Katleen WAAKZAME FLAMINGO 1995
Van Meulder Katrien KRITISCHE SLANGEHALSVOGEL 1995
Cailloux Liesbet GENOEGLIJK BAMBOEBEERTJE 1994
Cologne Jo AANGENAME COATI 1994
Hellers Naïk SCHERPZINNIGE ZWARTE LIJSTER 1994
Hombroek Geert WAARDIGE BARRY 1994
Ledoux Bert AANHOUDENDE ZEVENSLAPER 1994
Moniquet Sabien TROUWE CHINCHILLA 1994
Stiers Wendy KOESTERENDE MACAO 1994
Vanderwaeren Johan ARGELOZE KONINGSGIER 1994
Wemans Bart RUSTELOZE ROEK 1994
Bollen Bart JOVIALE STEENPATRIJS 1993
Coemans Sunitha BLIJMOEDIGE NYELA 1993
Degezelle Dieter VINDINGRIJKE ROZE SPREEUW 1993
Haesevoets Katleen OPMERKZAME SNIP 1993
Hoebrechts Geert OMZEILENDE STEPPENKLIPDAS 1993
Robert Evi ONDEUGENDE TAGOEAN 1993
Salmon Christophe CHARMANTE KEA 1993
Suttels Geert GEDWEËE SAÏGA 1993
Tibau Piet VASTBERADEN BOOMMARTER 1993
Trimpeneers Mieke GOEDHARTIG KOOLWITJE 1993
Vanderwaeren Els ONDERNEMENDE RAKSJA 1993
Vanham Karlien UITBUNDIGE LEMMING 1993
Brouckmans Leen DARTEL KWIKSTAARTJE 1992
Cailloux Jan BEHOEDZAME ELANDANTILOPE 1992
Goffings Bart BEHENDIGE CARACARA 1992
Jammaer Katleen GEMOEDELIJK LIEVEHEERSBEESTJE 1992
Moniquet Kristien INVENTIEVE LIBELLE 1992
Pierquet benny ENERGIEKE KOLIBRIE 1992
Stiers Inge STOUTMOEDIGE TORENVALK 1992
Thiry Isabel SOCIALE GAZELLE 1992
Van Hoof Liesbet SCHRANDERE KAREKIET 1992
Vanham Joris KOMISCHE LEPELAAR 1992
Coemans Bert DROMERIGE GRIJZE ROODSTAART 1991
Coemans Johan BEDEESDE SPRINKHAAN 1991
Demolon Nancy GUITIG WINTERKONINKJE 1991
Minten Griet GOEDGELUIMDE POEDOE 1991
Roosen Wilfried SYMPATHIEKE GOUDVINK 1991
Schiemsky Iris GEZELLIGE JARIBOE 1991
Tibau Tine STIJLVOLLE KRAANVOGEL 1991
Vanhissenhoven Patrick OMZEILENDE TARPAN 1991
Vanderwaeren Karen BEDRIJVIGE KIEVIT 1991
Daenen Filip GOEDIGE GRIMBAARD 1990
Devleeschauwer Samuel ZACHTAARDIGE HAZEWIND 1990
Dewaelheyns Peggy LEVENSLUSTIGE FLICKA 1990
Ledoux Filip VLEIENDE KOELAN 1990
Lux Wim ERNSTIGE BERGTAPIR 1990
Struys Saskia SPEELSE OEISTITI 1990
Vanham Jeroen FLINKE ZEEROB 1990
Ledoux Peter BEZIELENDE IMPALA 1989
Plevoets Frank KOELE BAVIAAN 1989
Vanermen Stijn SCHERPZINNIGE VLAAMSE GAAI 1989
Debref Ivo BEDACHTZAME ZEEHOND 1988
Dewaelheyns Peter ACTIEVE POOLHAAS 1988
Hombroek Luc MEELEVENDE SERVAL 1988
Vanermen Aster ONRUSTIGE ALGAZEL 1988
Buve Ann WULPSE MORGAN 1987
Claes Hilde KRITISCHE PANDA 1987
Guilliams Koen VEELZIJDIGE OKAPI 1987
Kinnart Griet ZORGZAAM ROODBORSTJE 1987
Marcucci Carlos SPONTANE GRIJZE VOS 1987
Vandelook Jaak TOEGEWIJDE WISENT 1987
Vanderschelde Geert LOSBANDIGE OERSON 1987
Vanermen Pieter AVONTUURLIJKE ZWARTE WOUW 1987
Coart Chris BROZE WITKUIFLIJSTERGAAI 1986
Dewaelheyns Anne GEDIENSTIGE CAVIA 1986
Goffins Peter BLOZENDE PREZWALSKI 1986
Linnekens Anne LUISTERVAARDIGE WOMBAT 1986
Neven Hedwig INTELLIGENTE WATOESSI 1986
Noe Pela GOEDIGE WEZEL 1986
Palm Christine BEDAARDE EGEL 1986
Peeters Gary WIJZE ZWARTE KAKETOE 1986
Robert Ilse VOLHARDENDE KATBEER 1986
Smedts Catherine GEESTIGE KOKMEEUW 1986
Sprengers Myriam BETROUWBARE BOUVIER 1986
Tibau Jan EENVOUDIGE KATTA 1986
Venelderen Piet HULPVAARDIGE TOEKAN 1986
Vanermen Frank ZELFZEKERE IRBIS 1986
Vanermen Tanja CREATIEVE MEERKAT 1986
Winnen Hans TROUWE OCELOT 1986
Coart Piet TERE LYNX 1985
Debref Vera EVENWICHTIGE TUIMELAAR 1985
Dewaelheyns Gert JOLIGE ALPENKOUW 1985
Hoebrechts Mia LACHENDE STORMVOGEL 1985
Palm Dominique SCHUCHTERE GUANACO 1985
Struys Yves SPONTANE QUOKKA 1985
Toelen Sandra HULPVAARDIGE EMOE 1985
Boffe Betty BEHULPZAME WASBEER 1984
Ceuleers Sonja KOPPIGE MONNIKSPARKIET 1984
Eertmans patrick GOEDHARTIGE KAPUCIJNAAP 1984
Guilliams Geert GENIETENDE KOESKOES 1984
Jacquemin Iris BLOZENDE KINKAJOU 1984
Minten Benny TERE MUNGO 1984
Mombaerts Luc VINDINGRIJKE KAMELEON 1984
Vanelderen Els VERZOENENDE WALLABY 1984
Vanmunster Geert GEVOELIGE GRINDEWAL 1984
Ceuleers Eric DOORDACHTE FOUNDLANDER 1983
Claes Inge ZELFSTANDIGE OESTER 1983
Goffings Lucia UNIEKE GIRAF 1983
Kinnaer Inge DOORDRIJVENDE COYOTE 1983
Lenaerts Bart OMZEILENDE CHIMPANSEE 1983
Neven Wilfried LACONISCHE KOEDOE 1983
Siaens Jos ZACHTMOEDIGE KODIAK 1983
Vanermen Wilfried VEELZIJDIGE GIBBON 1983
Champagne Alain GEVOELIGE HAAN 1982
Helsen Paul LUDIEKE HUSKY 1982
Kaspers Peter JOVIALE LEEUW 1982
Kempeneers Mieke BEZIG MEESJE 1982
Langenakens Christiane ATTENTE PELIKAAN 1982
Lens Wim TROTSE PONY 1982
Minten Dirk GLADDE YAK 1982
Peeters Paul ENERGIEKE LORI 1982
Petre An MIJMERENDE HERDERSHOND 1982
Tibau Jo HARDNEKKIGE WALVIS 1982
Vanhissenhoven Georges KOESTEREND RENDIER 1982
Vanham Mia VOLHARDEND VEULEN 1982
Gillard Ivo BEREIDWILLIGE KARIBOE 1981
Ieven Geert EERLIJKE SINT-BERNARD 1981
Kapinga Cecile VERFIJNDE MEEUW 1981
Minten Ria KRANIGE OCTOPUS 1981
Roumieux Mark KRACHTIGE VALK 1981
Sprengers Bruno ZINGENDE ALBATROS 1981
Sprengers Patrick LEIDEND EDELHERT 1981
Berwaerts Filip SUBTIELE KAMEEL 1980
Breels Paul KRITISCHE KONDOR 1980
Coenen Geert VRAAMDE MAKI 1980
Coenen Guy GEMOEDIGE LAMA 1980
Lens Veerle AKTIEVE IBIS 1980
Minten Karel ONSTUIMIGE WAPITI 1980
Raeymaeckers Luk TERE WOLF 1980
Toelen Carine LIEVE COLLIE 1980
Toelen Danny OPTIMISTISCHE ZEBRA 1980
Dewolfs Magda VERGEVENDE LIJSTER 1979
Lemmens Marleen VOORBEELDIGE ZEESTER 1979
Marsoul Guido BOEIEND DAMHERT 1979
Morren Dirk STRUISE HERMELIJN 1979
Renkens Hilde INNIG WIPSTAARTJE 1979
Ulens Ivan ZWIJGZAME DALMATIËR 1979
Vandevelde Dirk LEVENDIGE GEMS 1979
Colsoul Marie-Paule BESLOTEN DORTEL 1978
Gillet Jean-Pierre PRETTIGE RAM 1978
Molemans Guido KREKEL 1978
Vermeiren Caroline VINNIGE ZWALUW 1978
Winnen Ria HELPEND PAARD 1978
Bollen Jean-Pierre GOEDIGE SCHILDPAD 1977
Bollen Marie-Claire SPONTANE HAMSTER 1977
Cailloux Fernand WAKKERE BIZON 1977
Cailloux René SPEURENDE POEMA 1977
Celis Marleen GUITIGE PINGUIN 1977
Court Luc SLIMME DUIF 1977
Dewil Marijke EDELMOEDIGE ZWAAN 1977
Georis Rudi STOERE BUFFEL 1977
Goyens Hugo JOLIG FLUWIJN 1977
Hermans Edith VERDRAAGZAME MEREL 1977
Hoebrechts Diane CREATIEVE PELIKAAN 1977
Hombroux Greta LEVENSLUSTIGE BIJ 1977
Ieven Ria TEDERE VLINDER 1977
Marsoul Willy LISTIGE LEEUWERIK 1977
Neven Mark OLIJKE DOLFIJN 1977
Neven Marleen DROMERIGE MERRIE 1977
Nijs Lieve VROLIJKE MUSTANG 1977
Noel Ingrid GEVOELIGE VINK 1977
Reniers Christiane DARTELE REE 1977
Respen Luk ZACHTE LEEUW 1977
Toelen Jean-Paul TROUWE ANTILOOP 1977
Vanderschelde Dami PIENTERE PANDA 1977
Bronckaers Toon DOORBIJTENDE NACHTEGAAL 1976
Durinckx Yvan HANDIGE MARMOT 1976
Frison Marie-Claire ONRUSTIGE HINDE 1976
Ieven Hilde SPEELSE EEKHOORN 1976
Ieven Luc BEZADIGDE OTTER 1976
Mombaerts Michel WERKZAME JAGUAR 1976
Morren Frederika MOEDIGE KOALA 1976
Neven Eric OPGEWEKT HERT 1976
Sprengers Ann UITBUNDIGE TIJGER 1976
Vanham Raymond TOFFE KANGOEROE 1976
Bollen Augustin VOLGZAME ELAND 1975
Ieven Johan GEDWEËE BEER 1975
Jacquemin Henri VLUGGE BEVER 1975
Mertens Eddy LENIGE PANTER 1975
Moers Jos STILLE VOS 1975
Pacolet Michel RUSTIGE AREND 1975
Vanderwaeren Guido ZORGZAME PANTER 1959
De Martelaere Andrée KLIMOP 1948
Colsoul Marie-Jeanne JOVIALE PANDA 1945
Minten Amand SARRENDE BUFFEL 1945
Vanham Tony VLIJTIGE BIJ 1945
Anteuins Gilbert COBRA 1943
Sprengers Guido VLUGGE VOS 1943
Sprengers Jaques KODDIG KONINKJE 1943
Juul Peeters SPEURENDE SPERWER 1943
Sprengers Jan STILLE BEVER 1943
Vanermen Florent JODELENDE EKSTER 1937
Michoel Jos LISTIGE KAT 1936
Wauters Frans SLUIPENDE PANTER 1934
Moniquet Henri BRIESENDE LEEUW 1932